Yes. Libre '2018

Yes. Libre '2018
search
chevron_left
add_circle
chevron_right

Yes. Libre '2018

{{ chosen.list_price | formatEuro }}
{{ chosen.sale_price | formatEuro }}

Prijs op aanvraag

-{{ chosen.discount }}

Verkocht per stuk

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

arrow_drop_down

Yes. Libre '2018 is niet meer in voorraad

Vul hier jouw e-mailadres in en ontvang een mail wanneer Yes. Libre '2018 weer beschikbaar is

check_circle Op voorraad
check_circle Niet beschikbaar

Dit product is enkel beschikbaar op aanvraag. Contacteer info@pacific-boardshop.com voor meer info.


Over Yes. Libre '2018

Description: Yes. Libre Snowboard

Freedom for all. From park-laps to groomed speed runs, to cat-track hits and mid-mountain powder stashes. We’ve taken our directional volume twin design that once graced the TDF and Standard, and brought it into the reach of the masses where it belongs.

Key Features of Yes. Libre Snowboard:
  • Riders: All-Resort Warrior
  • Shape: Directional Twin
  • Flex: 3.5
  • Core: Full Poplar
  • Glass: Biax
  • Outline: Direction Volume Twin
  • Base Material: Extruded
  • Base Profile: Camrock
Dimensions
Length (cm)152154156158
Effective Edge (cm)115117118120
Tip Width (cm)29.1729.3629.4829.72
Tail Width (cm)29.1729.3629.4829.72
Waist Width (cm)24.824.92525.2
Sidecut (m)7.27.37.47.6

Libre

Zoeken

arrow_drop_down
arrow_drop_down

Yes. Libre '2018 is toegevoegd aan de winkelmand


keyboard_arrow_left Winkel verder
shopping_cart Naar de winkelmand
{{ notification_message }}