arrow_drop_down

Yes. 420

Yes. 420
search
add_circle

Yes. 420

{{ chosen.list_price | formatEuro }}
{{ chosen.sale_price | formatEuro }}

Prijs op aanvraag

-{{ chosen.discount }}

Verkocht per stuk

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

arrow_drop_down

Yes. 420 is niet meer in voorraad

Vul hier jouw e-mailadres in en ontvang een mail wanneer Yes. 420 weer beschikbaar is

check_circle Op voorraad
check_circle Niet beschikbaar

Dit product is enkel beschikbaar op aanvraag. Contacteer info@pacific-boardshop.com voor meer info.


Over Yes. 420EAN: {{ chosen.eancode }}

 Description: Yes. 420 PH Snowboard

The narrower outline of the 420 with PH allows such extreme versatility - a wide range of riders can be comfortable on this one length. Refined waist width and sidecut make it more responsive that the 420, while longer effective edge gets a little more bite into the hardpack and the Powderhull makes it near impossible to sink the nose.

Key Features of Yes. 420 PH Snowboard:
  • Riders: Global Powder Seekers
  • Shape: Directional
  • Flex: 4
  • Core: Weightless Core
  • Glass: Triax
  • Outline: Radial
  • Base Material: Sintered True
  • Base Profile: Powderhull
Dimensions
Length (cm)145148152154
Effective Edge (cm)102105.1107.5111.1
Tip Width (cm)30.9433.7833.9532.4
Tail Width (cm)29.3632.1832.1230.89
Waist Width (cm)2628.628.627.3
Sidecut (m)5.95.9446.16.712

420 PH

Zoeken

Gelijkaardige producten

Yes. 420 is toegevoegd aan de winkelmand

Naar de winkelmand