Yes. 420

Yes. 420
search
chevron_left
add_circle
chevron_right

Yes. 420

{{ chosen.list_price | formatEuro }}
{{ chosen.sale_price | formatEuro }}

Prijs op aanvraag

-{{ chosen.discount }}

Verkocht per stuk

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

arrow_drop_down

Yes. 420 is niet meer in voorraad

Vul hier jouw e-mailadres in en ontvang een mail wanneer Yes. 420 weer beschikbaar is

check_circle Op voorraad
check_circle Niet beschikbaar

Dit product is enkel beschikbaar op aanvraag. Contacteer info@pacific-boardshop.com voor meer info.


Over Yes. 420

 Description: Yes. 420 PH Snowboard

The narrower outline of the 420 with PH allows such extreme versatility - a wide range of riders can be comfortable on this one length. Refined waist width and sidecut make it more responsive that the 420, while longer effective edge gets a little more bite into the hardpack and the Powderhull makes it near impossible to sink the nose.

Key Features of Yes. 420 PH Snowboard:
  • Riders: Global Powder Seekers
  • Shape: Directional
  • Flex: 4
  • Core: Weightless Core
  • Glass: Triax
  • Outline: Radial
  • Base Material: Sintered True
  • Base Profile: Powderhull
Dimensions
Length (cm)145148152154
Effective Edge (cm)102105.1107.5111.1
Tip Width (cm)30.9433.7833.9532.4
Tail Width (cm)29.3632.1832.1230.89
Waist Width (cm)2628.628.627.3
Sidecut (m)5.95.9446.16.712

420 PH

Zoeken

arrow_drop_down
arrow_drop_down

Yes. 420 is toegevoegd aan de winkelmand


keyboard_arrow_left Winkel verder
shopping_cart Naar de winkelmand
{{ notification_message }}