arrow_drop_down

Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019

Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019
search
add_circle

Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019

{{ chosen.list_price | formatEuro }}
{{ chosen.sale_price | formatEuro }}

Prijs op aanvraag

-{{ chosen.discount }}

Verkocht per stuk

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

Kies {{ variant_type_name }}:

arrow_drop_down

Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019 is niet meer in voorraad

Vul hier jouw e-mailadres in en ontvang een mail wanneer Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019 weer beschikbaar is

check_circle Op voorraad
check_circle Niet beschikbaar

Dit product is enkel beschikbaar op aanvraag. Contacteer info@pacific-boardshop.com voor meer info.


Over Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019EAN: {{ chosen.eancode }}

Product Details

Rocker Type

C2E – Rocker between your feet combined with radial cambers out to the contact. Freestyle freedom and carving of rocker between the feet for a more aggressive ride


Flex

Flex Rating – Medium

Core

Kind Hearted Core – A little kinder, softer wood. Sustainably harvested Aspen / Paulownia core.

Sidewalls

UHMW Sidewalls – Strong and light.

Base

Co-Extruded Base – Strong and environmentally friendly.

Edges

Magne-Traction® – Serrated edge technology for incredible edge hold. 7 strategically located edge serrations provide hold and control in all conditions. Winner of dozens of national and international awards, ridden to Olympic gold and silver medals and X-Games gold.

Topsheet

Eco Sublimated Topsheet – Strong and environmentally friendly.

Binding Compatibility

2 x 4 Insert Pattern

Specs

  • Terrain:Freestyle
  • Ability Level:Intermediate-Advanced
  • Rocker Type:Camber/Rocker/Camber
  • Shape:True Twin
  • Flex Rating:Medium
  • Binding Mount Pattern:2x4
  • Core/Laminates:Wood
  • Edge Tech:Magne-Traction
  • Snowboard Awards:Transworld Snowboarding Good Wood
  • Athletes:Torah Bright
  • Made in the USA:Yes
  • Warranty:1 Year
Size142145149152
Effective Edge (mm)1080111011401170
Tip Width (mm)272277281284
Waist Width (mm)237241242244
Tail Width (mm)272277281284
Sidecut Radius (m)7.88.08.18.2
Stance Setback (in)0000
Stance Range (in)18.5 - 23.519.24 - 2419.24 - 2419.24 - 24
Rider Weight (lbs)60 - 12070 - 13075 - 15080 - 170
WidthRegularRegularRegularRegular

Zoeken

Gelijkaardige producten

Roxy XOXO C2E Zebra '2019 is toegevoegd aan de winkelmand

Naar de winkelmand